Ring's Car Wash
1 (1 reviews)
Claiming
$
Car Wash
Closed
Recommended Reviews
Other Car Wash near Goliad, Texas, United States
Bee Lube
3 (2 reviews)
Auto Repair
Tires
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":4},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":5}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
700 E Houston St
Excellent all-around service. Great value, polite professionals. I've been going there for 20 years or so and have never had a problem.
Nice extra...
Wildcatter Wash - George West
4 (3 reviews)
Car Wash
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
711 Bowie St
Very nice car wash for a very reasonable price. They also hand dry your mirrors so they aren't blochy.... Also they are very careful handling and caring for...
Bearden Automotive
4.6 (76 reviews)
Auto Repair
Oil Change Stations
Towing
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0730","end":"1800","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0730","end":"1800","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0730","end":"1800","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0730","end":"1800","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0730","end":"1800","day":4}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":false}]
12402 Technology Blvd
Josh at Bearden Automotive was knowledgeable, professional, efficient, friendly. Evaluated what I asked for and saved me money against another shop's quote....
Club Car Wash
3 (2 reviews)
Car Wash
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0700","end":"2000","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0700","end":"2000","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0700","end":"2000","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0700","end":"2000","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0700","end":"2000","day":4},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0700","end":"2000","day":5},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"2000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
1502 John Stockbauer Dr
I've been through 100 of the tunnel washers because of traveling. This was the worst cleaning job yet.
HEB Fuel Center
5 (1 reviews)
Gas Stations
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
909 10th St
Clean, has multiple pumps and well managed trash cans. The store I think should have more parking though. There is a car wash and a whataburger within...
Nearby cities
- Car Wash near Port Lavaca, TX
- Car Wash near San Felipe, TX
- Car Wash near Victoria, TX
- Car Wash near Orange, TX
- Car Wash near McAllen, TX
- Car Wash near Houston, TX
- Car Wash near Big Spring, TX
- Car Wash near Texarkana, TX
- Car Wash near Corpus Christi, TX
- Car Wash near Weatherford, TX
Other Searches in Goliad, TX
- HVAC Services near Goliad, TX
- Keys & Locksmiths near Goliad, TX
- Nightlife near Goliad, TX
- Shopping near Goliad, TX
- Food Delivery Services near Goliad, TX
- Oil Change near Goliad, TX
- Gyms near Goliad, TX
- Auto Detailing near Goliad, TX
- Italian near Goliad, TX
- Phone Repair near Goliad, TX