Reactic Restoration
5 (1 reviews)
Claimed
$
Damage Restoration
Closed
Recommended Reviews
Other Damage Restoration near McKinney, Texas, United States
Springtree Restoration - Allen, TX
4.2 (13 reviews)
Roofing
Damage Restoration
Gutter Services
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":4}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":false}]
104 S Austin Dr
They came to our home at least 3 times. Took pictures, talked the talk and then when I asked for a quote/pictures they would not send anything. They made up...
Click's Emergency Service
5 (3 reviews)
Damage Restoration
Flooring
Drywall Installation & Repair
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
2421 E University Dr
Ed and his crew were very responsive throughout my multiple water leaks over several days. They went above and beyond the call of duty and even showed...
Carpet Tech
4.8 (32 reviews)
Carpet Cleaning
Office Cleaning
Damage Restoration
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
Prosper, TX 75071
These guys did an excellent job and explained the process during the air duct cleaning. As someone who grew up in Lubbock, I am always happy to support a...
High Performance Roofing - Solar - Windows
4.4 (20 reviews)
Roofing
Damage Restoration
Gutter Services
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":4},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":5}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":false}]
9061 3rd St
Paul W. was great! He did my roof a few years ago and just did my parents roof this year. Great customer service as well as quality roof work and he knows...
Intensa Dry Water Damage Restoration
5 (4 reviews)
Damage Restoration
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
903 18th St
We had a leak in our kitchen. John came out. He was very polite and did a great job. He always called before he came out. He even vacuumed the floor...
Dry Force
2.5 (77 reviews)
Damage Restoration
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
3701 W Royal Ln Irving
Dry Force is a pitiful example of a company that promises to help you during often times - traumatic experiences.
On 7/27/2022, we had incredible water...
Warrior Wolf Contractors
1 (1 reviews)
Roofing
General Contractors
Damage Restoration
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":4},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1230","day":5}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
1804 G Ave
We referred to Warrior Wolf after we experienced water damage from a lead. The team came in and brought equipment to dry out the impacted areas and demoed...
Horizon Water Damage & Restoration
5 (4 reviews)
Damage Restoration
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
1130 Luke St
Our AC unit leaked and flooded the attic, causing water damage to two rooms, requiring the ceilings to be replaced.
The Horizon team was extremely...
Restoration 1 of McKinney
5 (2 reviews)
Damage Restoration
Carpet Cleaning
Environmental Abatement
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
McKinney, TX 75071
David is a man of integrity not many of those around these days. Came and looked things over for us and gave good advice even though the advice meant he...
Superior Emergency Restoration
5 (3 reviews)
Damage Restoration
Biohazard Cleanup
Environmental Abatement
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":0},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":1},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":2},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":3},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":4},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":5},{"is_overnight":true,"start":"0000","end":"0000","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
McKinney, TX 75069
These guys do an amazing work. We had mold under the sink and these were super quick to show up and get it removed for us. Thank SER!!!!!
Nearby cities
- Damage Restoration near Port Lavaca, TX
- Damage Restoration near Crystal City, TX
- Damage Restoration near Weatherford, TX
- Damage Restoration near Pecos, TX
- Damage Restoration near Dallas, TX
- Damage Restoration near Mission, TX
- Damage Restoration near Plainview, TX
- Damage Restoration near Beaumont, TX
- Damage Restoration near Wichita Falls, TX
- Damage Restoration near Goliad, TX
Other Searches in McKinney, TX
- Keys & Locksmiths near McKinney, TX
- Japanese near McKinney, TX
- Gyms near McKinney, TX
- Auto Detailing near McKinney, TX
- Shopping near McKinney, TX
- Burgers near McKinney, TX
- Chinese near McKinney, TX
- Car Wash near McKinney, TX
- Landscaping near McKinney, TX
- HVAC Services near McKinney, TX