Best Property Management near McKinney, Texas, United States
Carey Cox Company
3 (2 reviews)
Real Estate Services
Property Management
Real Estate Agents
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1700","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1600","day":4}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
321 NCentral Expy
I've leased from David Cox at Carey Cox Company for several years now. I've never had a better commercial landlord. David's personally come up to the...
Pathlight Property Management
1.5 (753 reviews)
Property Management
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"1800","day":4}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":false}]
6500 International Pkwy
I am giving a 5star review solely because one person at Pathlight Property Management made sure that all of the maintenance issues that happened in the...
Fetrow Realty Team, Real Broker LLC
5 (4 reviews)
Real Estate Agents
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"2000","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"2000","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"2000","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"2000","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"2000","day":4},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0800","end":"2000","day":5},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"1200","end":"1800","day":6}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":false}]
2001 Auburn Hills Pkwy
While I have not used this realtor for buying/selling my home yet, I would like to place a review for the service I received while checking the...
McCaw Property Management
1.9 (27 reviews)
Property Management
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0830","end":"1700","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0830","end":"1700","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0830","end":"1700","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0830","end":"1700","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0830","end":"1700","day":4}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":false}]
796 Keller Pkwy
Spent close to $200 on app fees- applied on Friday 2/23. Was notified on Thursday 2/29 that the application was sent for approval. Radio silence 'til today,...
Metroplex Property Management
5 (3 reviews)
Property Management
Real Estate Agents
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1700","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1700","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1700","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1700","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1700","day":4},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1600","day":5}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":true}]
950 E State Hwy 114
I would recommend Rentals America to anyone in need of professional residential property management services. Rachel and her team are very professional and...
DFW Property Management.com
3.4 (15 reviews)
Property Management
Apartment Agents
$
[{"open":[{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1800","day":0},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1800","day":1},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1800","day":2},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1800","day":3},{"is_overnight":false,"start":"0900","end":"1800","day":4}],"hours_type":"REGULAR","is_open_now":false}]
2604 Harwood Rd
I've been using DFW Property Management now for a few years now. Service is great. Staff is very helpful and prompt to respond.
Last year a freezing...
Page In total 32 record.
Nearby cities
- Property Management near El Paso, TX
- Property Management near Huntsville, TX
- Property Management near Wichita Falls, TX
- Property Management near Denison, TX
- Property Management near Mesquite, TX
- Property Management near McAllen, TX
- Property Management near Dallas, TX
- Property Management near Nacogdoches, TX
- Property Management near Victoria, TX
- Property Management near Fort Worth, TX
Other Searches in McKinney, TX
- Keys & Locksmiths near McKinney, TX
- Japanese near McKinney, TX
- Gyms near McKinney, TX
- Auto Detailing near McKinney, TX
- Shopping near McKinney, TX
- Burgers near McKinney, TX
- Chinese near McKinney, TX
- Car Wash near McKinney, TX
- Landscaping near McKinney, TX
- HVAC Services near McKinney, TX